3. Herren




Trainingszeiten:

Tag

Montag

Mittwoch

Donnerstag

Zeit

20:30 - 22:00 DKS

20:30 - 22:00 DKS

19:00 - 20:30 DKS

Ort

Gymnasium Dreikönigschule

Gymnasium Dreikönigschule

Gymnasium Dreikönigschule


Trainer: Michael Gal >Kontakt per Mail<

 


Mannschaft:

Name

Al Sadat, Muhab

Bereza, Alex

Bittner, Steve

Eisentraut, Crispin

Genßler, Paul

Goens Jokisch, Andrés

Gosses, Moritz

Jäkel, Magnus

Kriesel, Felix

Kronenberg, David

Magenheimer, Christian

Mielke, Maik

Nguyen, Hai

Nitsche, Hannes

Oeltze, Lucas

Predel de Buhr, Maxim

Rades, Jascha

Schenkel, Hendrik

Schweigel, Gregor

Seidel, Franz

Söchtig, Philip

Uhlig, Daniel

Wetzel, Fabian

Zaloga, Thomas

Zwirnmann, Jakob

Position

Flügel

Flügel

Flügel

Flügel

Center

Center

Aufbau

Center

Flügel

Aufbau

Center

Flügel

Aufbau

Flügel

Flügel

Center

Flügel

Center

Center

Flügel

Aufbau

Center

Center

Aufbau

Flügel

Größe

1,75 m

1,75 m

1,89 m

1,86 m

2,05 m

1,88 m

1,72 m

1,91 m

1,83 m

1,73 m

1,84 m

1,83 m

1,74 m

1,79 m

1,79 m

1,89 m

1,76 m

1,88 m

1,98 m

1,85 m

1,73 m

1,95 m

1,96 m

1,72 m

1,78 m

Gewicht

74 kg

74 kg

84 kg

78 kg

92 kg

106 kg

55 kg

87 kg

90 kg

75 kg

90 kg

73 kg

80 kg

76 kg

76 kg

98 kg

61 kg

80 kg

105 kg

70 kg

70 kg

85 kg

85 kg

85 kg

73 kg

Alter

24

24

25

26

26

27

28

19

28

19

30

21

24

20

20

20

18

19

23

31

23

21

25

29

19

Vorheriger Verein

BC Dresden

BC Dresden

BC Zwickau

TLV Rünthe-Devilz

BV Gera 66

DJK Aufwärts Aachen

BC Dresden

SV Motor Sörnewitz

BC Dresden

SV Einheit Kamenz

BC Dresden

SV Einheit Kamenz

BC Dresden

BC Dresden

BC Dresden

TSV Neustadt a. Rbge.

BC Dresden

BC Dresden

Berlin Baskets

USV TU Dresden

TSV Eriskirch Eagles

Dresden Titans

BC Dresden

SV Lokomotive Nossen

BC Dresden

 



Heimspiele:

Ort: Sporthalle Gymnasium Dreikönigschule (Alaunstraße 34)

Datum

03.09.2016

03.09.2016

03.09.2016

14.09.2016

25.09.2016

07.11.2016

05.12.2016

07.12.2016

12.12.2016

16.01.2017

23.01.2017

27.02.2017

04.03.2017

13.03.2017

27.03.2017

Zeit

11:00 Uhr

13:00 Uhr

16:00 Uhr

19:00 Uhr

10:00 Uhr

19:30 Uhr

19:30 Uhr

20:00 Uhr

19:00 Uhr

19:30 Uhr

20:30 Uhr

19:30 Uhr

10:00 Uhr

19:00 Uhr

19:00 Uhr

Gegner

Spartak United

SV Lokomotive Nossen

USV TU Dresden

BC Dresden 2 / Damen

SV Lokomotive Nossen

BC Dresden 4

USV TU Dresden 2

BC Dresden /D

USV TU Dresden 2 /D

Dresden Titans 4

BC Ottendorf-Okrilla 2

BC Dresden 4

SV Motor Sörnewitz

BC Dresden 4

BC Dresden 4

Turnier

Vorsaison-Turnier 2016

Vorsaison-Turnier 2016

Vorsaison-Turnier 2016

Testspiel

Bezirksliga Dresden

Bezirksliga Dresden

Bezirksliga Dresden

Testspiel

Testspiel

Bezirksliga Dresden

Testspiel

Bezirksliga Dresden

Bezirksliga Dresden

Testspiel

Testspiel